Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20752.08-0.1516-11-201817:43:0020641.4120983.43
FTSE Italia Mid Cap35209.88-0.0516-11-201817:35:5934911.5835478.33
FTSE Italia STAR31558.94-0.1116-11-201817:43:0031241.1631861.38
FTSE MIB18878.31-0.1416-11-201817:36:0018782.0119098.26

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund311-0.783.48
Spread BONO-Bund126-0.531.63
Spread OAT-Bund390.490.76

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ASTALDI0.63939.9517:39:430.6380.6390.50.639
CHL0.015111.8517:35:020.01510.01520.01330.0153
ROSSS0.7148.8409:18:000.590.6780.6860.718
SG COMPANY2.2856.2812:03:532.1812.582.23952.285
CLABO1.8386.1217:35:111.751.8381.751.9
FINCANTIERI1.0875.5317:35:111.0841.0871.051.089
SCIUKER FRAMES0.8495.3317:27:330.75010.890.750.8495

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NVIDIA CORP147.2-13.1117:23:03146151140.2150.2
FIDIA4.11-11.2317:35:504.114.284.054.68
BCA CARIGE0.0017-10.5317:38:000.00160.00170.00160.002
CIA0.124-6.7717:35:150.1240.12650.1240.1435
NOVA RE4-6.6417:35:273.99444
BIOERA0.075-6.2517:35:520.07420.0760.07320.08
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.61-6.1512:57:1400.6340.610.622

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9194-1.7617:41:481.91881.91941.9061.9694
ENI14.9-0.5117:41:4414.89814.94414.85615.156
UNICREDIT10.894-0.9117:40:0710.88810.89410.76411.118
ENEL4.51.0817:39:574.54.5014.4574.529
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.362-0.1517:37:4814.35414.36814.32414.64
GENERALI ASS14.4451.3717:40:5814.42514.44514.2814.445
STMICROELECTRONICS12.16-1.5417:41:5412.1612.211.99512.39

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.3850.2916-11-2018
Brasilian Real4.2666-0.2516-11-2018
Corona ceca25.9850.0016-11-2018
Corona danese7.4618-0.0116-11-2018
Corona islandese140.2-0.1416-11-2018
Corona norvegese9.61180.0916-11-2018
Corona svedese10.2620.0716-11-2018
Dollaro australiano1.56230.3816-11-2018
Dollaro canadese1.49550.0416-11-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.88680.3516-11-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.56120.2716-11-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.66530.3116-11-2018
Dollaro USA1.13460.3616-11-2018
Fiorino ungherese321.93-0.0216-11-2018
Franco svizzero1.14310.5816-11-2018
Kuna croata7.4280.0116-11-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0016-11-2018
Lira sterlina0.8835-0.0216-11-2018
Mexican peso23.0573-0.0416-11-2018
Nuova lira turca6.0754-0.4816-11-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66480.0016-11-2018
Peso filippino59.8730.4316-11-2018
Rand sudafricano16.1185-0.0316-11-2018
Ringgit malese4.75620.4316-11-2018
Rublo russo74.9036-0.4516-11-2018
Rupia Indiana81.57350.2516-11-2018
Rupia indonesiana16578-0.1316-11-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2070.7016-11-2018
Won sudcoreano1283.80.4516-11-2018
Yen128.370.1616-11-2018
Yuan cinese7.88590.5216-11-2018
Zloty polacco4.31540.5116-11-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati